All documents

Series standings after four stages

28 September 2026 · PDF, 590 KB

Documents

Series regulations 2026PDF, 118 KB

Zatsep Open Climbing Series · 2026

Series standings after four stages

Bouldering · Women

PlaceAthleteCitySaint PetersburgPermKrasnoyarskYekaterinburgTotal
1Drobot ZlataSaint Petersburg1000—100010003000
2Yefremova TaisiyaVladivostok—10008058052610
3Komarova AlyonaSaint Petersburg5456906906102535
4Orlova KiraVoronezh805610—6902105
5Korneyeva VarvaraMoscow690805—5452040
6Mironova TaisiyaMoscow4954153803501640
7Romashova KseniyaMoscow3504954152201480
8Shubina VeronikaMoscow325—6104551390
8Kiryanova KseniyaPerm300545545—1390
10Filatova YelizavetaSamara455—3004951250
11Lapteva NadezhdaKrasnoyarsk—4554553251235
12Vershinina AgataMoscow2052803502801115
13Tarasova MariyaSaint Petersburg610—3251751110
14Lisitsyna AlyonaSamara380300—3801060
15Pestova MilanaSaint Petersburg280—4952401015
16Loginova AgataYekaterinburg145350220260975
17Akhmetova YuliyaNizhny Novgorod260380130—770
18Belykh MilanaUfa240—280190710
19Nosova OlgaSamara220190120160690
20Sychyova YevaYekaterinburg——260415675
21Khabibullina MilanaYekaterinburg415——205620
22Safiullina OlgaKazan120260205—585
23Novak AlyonaYekaterinburg19017560145570
24Zakharova ZlataKrasnoyarsk160130145130565
25Kurochkina YekaterinaKrasnoyarsk11022090120540
26Sorokina MilanaPerm13032570—525
27Shaykhutdinova AgataNizhny Novgorod——190300490
28Sokolova VasilisaNovosibirsk—240240—480
29Valiyeva VarvaraVladivostok8012016080440
30Leshchenko VeronikaYekaterinburg100110100100410

Bouldering · Men

PlaceAthleteCitySaint PetersburgPermKrasnoyarskYekaterinburgTotal
1Demchenko GlebVoronezh100054580510003350
2Shaykhutdinov RomanNovosibirsk8056904556102560
3Sokolov SavvaPerm690805—8052300
4Vershinin YaroslavYekaterinburg4153256104551805
5Ilin DenisUfa5452203804951640
6Mironov YegorMoscow350—5456901585
7Yefremov ArseniySamara455—6903251470
8Korneyev IlyaYekaterinburg3004551754151345
9Savelyev YaroslavMoscow495495300—1290
10Akhmetov FyodorSaint Petersburg610350325—1285
11Shepelev TikhonSaint Petersburg260—1000—1260
12Khabibullin NikitaYekaterinburg280610—3501240
13Rakhimov IlyaSaint Petersburg2053004951751175
14Lisitsyn MarkNovosibirsk220—4153801015
15Chernov NikitaSamara—1000——1000
16Romashov TikhonKazan145205350280980
17Melnik GlebMoscow240415205—860
18Loginov TimurMoscow380—240160780
19Tarasov LevKaliningrad325—280110715
20Mukhin YegorNovosibirsk—260190260710
21Abramov YaroslavSaint Petersburg110280160130680
22Ryabov MatveyKrasnoyarsk70—240240550
23Yakovlev OlegChelyabinsk———545545
24Litvinov RuslanNovosibirsk130145260—535
25Kiryanov NikitaKaliningrad120260145—525
26Tkachenko MarkMoscow80160120130490
27Orlov GrigoriyUfa175——300475
28Pestov GrigoriyPerm60190—205455
29Laptev TikhonTyumen100—130190420
30Belyakov ArtyomNizhny Novgorod160110—145415

Lead · Women

PlaceAthleteCitySaint PetersburgPermKrasnoyarskYekaterinburgTotal
1Shubina VeronikaMoscow6908056106902795
2Filatova YelizavetaSamara10004556903802525
3Komarova AlyonaSaint Petersburg61010003802602250
4Drobot ZlataSaint Petersburg805610—8052220
5Orlova KiraVoronezh455—10004551910
6Tarasova MariyaSaint Petersburg350—49510001845
7Yefremova TaisiyaVladivostok415—8055451765
8Mironova TaisiyaMoscow—6904556101755
9Shaykhutdinova AgataNizhny Novgorod545—5454951585
10Kiryanova KseniyaPerm495495350—1340
11Akhmetova YuliyaNizhny Novgorod—5453003501195
12Sychyova YevaYekaterinburg2603252603251170
13Korneyeva VarvaraMoscow300—4154151130
14Chernova MilanaTyumen190380220175965
15Khabibullina MilanaYekaterinburg175205240220840
16Romashova KseniyaMoscow220260190120790
17Pestova MilanaSaint Petersburg205240325—770
18Belyakova TaisiyaTyumen130300—300730
19Lapteva NadezhdaKrasnoyarsk380—280—660
20Lisitsyna AlyonaSamara240415——655
21Belykh MilanaUfa—280145190615
22Vershinina AgataMoscow325——240565
23Kurochkina YekaterinaKrasnoyarsk10038080—560
24Sorokina MilanaPerm160130100145535
25Zakharova ZlataKrasnoyarsk—190120205515
26Sokolova VasilisaNovosibirsk280—205—485
26Karpova VasilisaKaliningrad1601756090485
28Nosova OlgaSamara——175280455
29Valiyeva VarvaraVladivostok9016050110410
30Mukhina AgataVoronezh—14570160375

Lead · Men

PlaceAthleteCitySaint PetersburgPermKrasnoyarskYekaterinburgTotal
1Chernov NikitaSamara100010006106103220
2Sokolov SavvaPerm—805100010002805
3Khabibullin NikitaYekaterinburg4156106906902405
4Yefremov ArseniySamara6105453505452050
5Vershinin YaroslavYekaterinburg—6905458052040
6Korneyev IlyaYekaterinburg4952208054952015
7Yakovlev OlegChelyabinsk6903503803801800
8Mironov YegorMoscow3253804953501550
9Nosov GlebMoscow2604553003251340
10Shaykhutdinov RomanNovosibirsk5453002402401325
11Melnik GlebMoscow805495——1300
12Ryabov MatveyKrasnoyarsk—415415160990
13Shepelev TikhonSaint Petersburg205240—455900
14Savelyev YaroslavMoscow380—205280865
15Abramov YaroslavSaint Petersburg280120175260835
16Orlov GrigoriyUfa350205—220775
17Lisitsyn MarkNovosibirsk——455300755
18Demchenko GlebVoronezh—325—415740
19Karpov GlebNizhny Novgorod455280——735
20Gusev VsevolodNovosibirsk240—280190710
21Belyakov ArtyomNizhny Novgorod14513032590690
22Akhmetov FyodorSaint Petersburg300190—175665
23Ilin DenisUfa190260190—640
24Litvinov RuslanNovosibirsk175160130110575
25Mukhin YegorNovosibirsk100100145145490
26Pestov GrigoriyPerm110145220—475
27Kurochkin FyodorNovosibirsk160—260—420
28Laptev TikhonTyumen120—120130370
29Rakhimov IlyaSaint Petersburg130——205335
30Golovin GrigoriyKazan708010080330

Speed · Women

PlaceAthleteCitySaint PetersburgPermKrasnoyarskYekaterinburgTotal
1Shirokova KiraKazan5451000100010003545
2Rakhimova YekaterinaChelyabinsk10006908058053300
3Abramova AlyonaTyumen6908053806902565
4Yakovleva AlinaSaint Petersburg6104954153251845
5Tkachenko AgataSaint Petersburg4153804954951785
6Guseva SofyaMoscow805—3505451700
7Shepeleva LidiyaKrasnoyarsk455610545—1610
8Ryabova PolinaYekaterinburg350—6106101570
9Loginova AgataYekaterinburg2804554553001490
10Savelyeva ViktoriyaYekaterinburg4953003003801475
11Golovina OlgaYekaterinburg3803252804551440
12Yershova AgataVoronezh3003503254151390
13Gladkova YekaterinaTyumen3254152603501350
14Demchenko YelizavetaSamara—545690—1235
15Romashova KseniyaMoscow260240205280985
16Belyakova TaisiyaTyumen240175175190780
17Leshchenko VeronikaYekaterinburg175130160260725
18Vershinina AgataMoscow190280240—710
19Yefremova TaisiyaVladivostok220260220—700
20Sokolova VasilisaNovosibirsk—220190205615
21Akhmetova YuliyaNizhny Novgorod130190120130570
22Sorokina MilanaPerm160205—175540
23Orlova KiraVoronezh145145—240530
24Valiyeva VarvaraVladivostok120120130145515
25Chernova MilanaTyumen—175145160480
26Korneyeva VarvaraMoscow110110110120450
27Kiryanova KseniyaPerm205——220425
28Mironova TaisiyaMoscow100100100100400
29Safiullina OlgaKazan9090—110290

Speed · Men

PlaceAthleteCitySaint PetersburgPermKrasnoyarskYekaterinburgTotal
1Belykh SavvaKazan1000100010006903690
2Yershov RuslanPerm80580561010003220
3Pakhomov LevChelyabinsk6904958056102600
4Zuyev LevNizhny Novgorod4555456908052495
5Drobot RuslanTyumen6106104555452220
6Novak YaroslavKazan4153804954151705
7Shirokov TimurVladivostok545690380—1615
8Zakharov KirillVoronezh704555454951565
9Chernov NikitaSamara3803503503801460
10Shubin MarkKazan495415—4551365
11Sorokin PavelKrasnoyarsk3003253253501300
12Mukhin YegorNovosibirsk2053004152801200
13Bardin RuslanPerm3502802603001190
14Belyakov ArtyomNizhny Novgorod3252402803251170
15Akhmetov FyodorSaint Petersburg280220220260980
16Ilin DenisUfa260205240220925
17Kurochkin FyodorNovosibirsk240175190175780
18Gladkov StepanPerm190260300—750
19Ryabov MatveyKrasnoyarsk175190120240725
20Rakhimov IlyaSaint Petersburg145160130205640
21Valiyev YegorKrasnoyarsk220—205190615
22Sychyov ArtyomSamara160120145145570
23Karpov GlebNizhny Novgorod120145175120560
24Tkachenko MarkMoscow11090175160535
25Golovin GrigoriyKazan130120110110470
26Laptev TikhonTyumen80100100100380
27Nosov GlebMoscow100130—130360
28Melnik GlebMoscow9080—90260